Chọn mùa giải
Giờ Đội bóng FT
21/07 20:33
Pathfinder FC
Vermont Green
0
3
21/07 20:33
Project 51O 5
San Francisco Glens SC 3
3
1
21/07 20:33
Swan City SC 2
Weston 2
1
0
21/07 20:33
FC Motown team B
Manhattan SC
1
1
21/07 20:33
Marin FC Legends 1
Academica SC 2
2
1
21/07 20:33
Marin FC Legends 1
Academica SC 2
2
1
21/07 20:33
Long Island Rough Riders 2
Cedar star
3
0
21/07 20:33
AC Houston Sur 2
Hill Country Lobos 3
1
1
21/07 20:33
Tacoma Stars
Midlakes United
3
2
21/07 20:33
Boulder Cty Utd
Colorado ISA
5
0
21/07 20:33
Ballard Football Club 2
Capital City FC 2
2
2
21/07 20:33
Arizona Arsenal
Ventura County Fusion
0
1
21/07 20:33
Monterey Bay FC 2 4
Davis Legacy SC 2
2
1
21/07 20:33
Miami AC
St Petersburg FC Aztecs
3
2
21/07 20:33
Seacoast Utd Phantoms 2
Black Rock FC 3
3
0
21/07 20:33
South Bend Lions 1
Midwest United 4
1
3
21/07 20:33
Birmingham Legion B 1 2
Tennessee SC 3
1
3
21/07 20:33
Salt City 2
New Mexico U23 1 2
1
1
21/07 20:33
FC Buffalo
AFC Cleveland
2
2
21/07 20:33
AC Connecticut 1
Blackwatch Rush 3
1
1
21/07 20:33
Boston Bolts 1
Boston City FC USA 1 3
5
1
21/07 20:33
Charlotte Eagles 2
SC United Bantams 3
2
2
21/07 20:33
Kings Hammer FC 6
Toledo Villa FC 3
1
1
21/07 20:33
Asheville City
Athens United
4
0
21/07 20:33
West Chester United 1
LVU Rush 4
4
1
21/07 20:33
AHFC Royals 3
Hill Country Lobos 1
4
2
21/07 20:33
Hattiesburg FC
Blue Goose SC
1
0
21/07 20:33
Saint Charles FC
Des Moines Menace
1
2
21/07 20:33
Southern Soccer Academy Kings 2
East Atlanta 3
2
2
21/07 20:33
Twin City Toucans
Houston FC
1
1
21/07 20:33
Peoria City 2
Chicago City SC 1
4
1
21/07 20:33
Utah Avalanche
Utah United 1
1
2
21/07 20:33
United PDX
Oly Town FC
1
0
21/07 20:33
Northern Virginia FC
Virginia Marauders 3
9
0
21/07 20:33
Black Rock FC 1 5
West Mass Pioneers 1
0
1
21/07 20:33
Inter Gainesville KF
Florida Elite
21/07 20:33
Junior Lone Star 2
Ocean City Noreasters
0
4
21/07 20:33
North Carolina FC U23 2
Tobacco Road 2
1
1
21/07 20:33
Lionsbridge FC
Christos FC
3
2
21/07 20:33
Capo FC B
Redlands FC
4
4
21/07 20:33
Lansing City 2
Oakland County FC 2
2
0
21/07 20:33
AFC Ann Arbor 2
Flint City Bucks 1
1
2
21/07 20:33
Cedar star 3
New Jersey Copa 1
4
0
21/07 20:33
Miami AC 4
Weston 2
1
0
21/07 20:33
NONA FC 1
The Villages 1
2
1
21/07 20:33
Staten Island ASC 1
Long Island Rough Riders 1 1
0
1
21/07 20:33
Sarasota Paradise
Tampa Bay United
0
0
21/07 20:33
FC Motown team B
Morris Elite
3
1
21/07 20:33
Marin FC Legends
Project 51O
1
2
21/07 20:33
AC Houston Sur 2
Corpus Christi FC
0
3
21/07 20:33
River Light 2
Sueno FC 1
3
2
21/07 20:33
RKC Third Coast
Rochester FC
4
0
21/07 20:33
Colorado ISA
Flatirons Rush
1
8
21/07 20:33
San Francisco City
Monterey Bay FC 2 2
0
2
21/07 20:33
Lane United 1 1
Capital City FC 4
0
1
21/07 20:33
AMSG FC 2
Hippocampus of southern California 3
2
1
21/07 20:33
FC Tucson 1
Arizona Arsenal 2
0
0
21/07 20:33
Thunder Bay Chill
Minneapolis City SC
3
2
21/07 20:33
Capital City FC 1
United PDX 2
2
3
21/07 20:33
Ventura County Fusion
Capo FC B 1
2
0
21/07 20:33
Tobacco Road
Charlotte Independ B
21/07 20:33
North Carolina FC U23 3
Wake FC 3
1
3
21/07 20:33
Charlotte Eagles
West Virginia Alliance FC
2
1
21/07 20:33
New Jersey Copa
Morris Elite
1
1
21/07 20:33
Project 51O
Monterey Bay FC 2
2
1
21/07 20:33
San Francisco Glens SC
Davis Legacy SC
1
0
21/07 20:33
Union FC Macomb 2
Lansing City 3
3
2
21/07 20:33
Ballard Football Club 5
Lane United 3
0
1
21/07 20:33
Manhattan SC 1
Hudson Valley Hammers 2
1
2
21/07 20:33
St Petersburg FC Aztecs 4
Weston 2
2
0
21/07 20:33
Real Central NJ
Junior Lone Star
3
1
21/07 20:33
Kings Hammer FC
Dayton Dutch Lions
21/07 20:33
Lionsbridge FC
Virginia Beach City
21/07 20:33
Staten Island ASC
Cedar star
21/07 20:33
Boston City FC USA 1
West Mass Pioneers 5
0
5
21/07 20:33
The Villages 1
Brevard SC 3
6
0
21/07 20:33
Oakland County FC 1
Flint City Bucks 3
1
1
21/07 20:33
Ironbound SC
FC Motown team B
0
3
21/07 20:33
East Atlanta
Southern Soccer Academy Kings 2
3
1
21/07 20:33
Westchester Flames 4
Long Island Rough Riders 3
1
2
21/07 20:33
Dothan United SC
Athens United
4
0
21/07 20:33
Little Rock Street
Louisiana Krewe FC
1
0
21/07 20:33
Mississippi Brilla
Blue Goose SC
4
3
21/07 20:33
St. Croix SC 2
RKC Third Coast 1
0
2
21/07 20:33
Hill Country Lobos
AC Houston Sur
2
2
21/07 20:33
Peoria City
Des Moines Menace
2
2
21/07 20:33
Tennessee SC 2
Asheville City 1
2
2
21/07 20:33
Utah Avalanche 4
Salt City 1 3
0
0
21/07 20:33
Flatirons Rush
Colorado ISA
4
0
21/07 20:33
Redlands FC
Coachella FC
8
2
21/07 20:33
Academica SC
Almaden FC
1
0
21/07 20:33
Thunder Bay Chill
Rochester FC
2
0
21/07 20:33
Houston FC
Corpus Christi FC
21/07 20:33
Christos FC 1
Northern Virginia FC 1
0
3
21/07 20:33
Vermont Green
Seacoast Utd Phantoms
1
2
21/07 20:33
Pathfinder FC 3
Blackwatch Rush
4
1
21/07 20:33
San Francisco City
Marin FC Legends
0
0
21/07 20:33
Hippocampus of southern California 4
FC Tucson 1
2
3
21/07 20:33
West Seattle Junction 1
Oly Town FC 2
4
4
21/07 20:33
Fort Wayne FC
AFC Cleveland
1
2
21/07 20:33
Ocean City Noreasters 1
Reading United 1
1
2
21/07 20:33
Charlottesville Blues
Patuxent FA
21/07 20:33
Tacoma Stars
Capital City FC
21/07 20:33
South Bend Lions
AFC Ann Arbor
0
6
21/07 20:33
New Mexico U23
Boulder Cty Utd
0
2
21/07 20:33
Sueno FC 5
Chicago City SC 1 1
2
2
21/07 20:33
North Carolina FC U23 3
SC United Bantams 3
0
1
21/07 20:33
South Bend Lions
Oakland County FC
2
3
21/07 20:33
West Virginia Alliance FC
Tobacco Road
21/07 20:33
AC Connecticut
West Mass Pioneers 1
0
3
21/07 20:33
Brevard SC 1
NONA FC 3
2
5
21/07 20:33
Wake FC 2 4
Salem City 2
1
3
21/07 20:33
Sarasota Paradise
Miami AC
4
0
21/07 20:33
Bavarian 1 4
RKC Third Coast 3
1
1
21/07 20:33
Hill Country Lobos
Twin City Toucans
1
3
21/07 20:33
Southern Soccer Academy Kings
Tennessee SC
1
2
21/07 20:33
United PDX
Tacoma Stars
1
0
21/07 20:33
FC Tucson 3
AMSG FC 2
2
0
21/07 20:33
Capital City FC 5
Lane United 2
2
1
21/07 20:33
Black Rock FC
Boston City FC USA
0
2
21/07 20:33
Christos FC
Charlottesville Blues
2
2
21/07 20:33
Union FC Macomb 2
Flint City Bucks 4
3
1
21/07 20:33
Tampa Bay United 2
St Petersburg FC Aztecs 1 1
1
3
21/07 20:33
Charlotte Eagles 5
Charlotte Independ B 2
4
2
21/07 20:33
Seacoast Utd Phantoms
Pathfinder FC 1
4
1
21/07 20:33
Patuxent FA
Lionsbridge FC
1
2
21/07 20:33
Dayton Dutch Lions
Fort Wayne FC
0
1
21/07 20:33
Hudson Valley Hammers
FC Motown team B
2
2
21/07 20:33
Toledo Villa FC
FC Buffalo
3
1
21/07 20:33
Vermont Green
Boston Bolts
21/07 20:33
Junior Lone Star 1
LVU Rush 2 2
2
3
21/07 20:33
Houston FC 2
AHFC Royals 2
0
1
21/07 20:33
Real Central NJ 3
Reading United 2
1
6
21/07 20:33
Ironbound SC 3
Westchester Flames 2
1
4
21/07 20:33
Manhattan SC 3
Long Island Rough Riders 3
1
1
21/07 20:33
Little Rock Street
Mississippi Brilla
2
1
21/07 20:33
Saint Charles FC
Sueno FC
21/07 20:33
Virginia Marauders 1 4
Virginia Beach City 1
1
6
21/07 20:33
Blue Goose SC 1
Louisiana Krewe FC 1
2
3
21/07 20:33
St. Croix SC
Thunder Bay Chill
1
2
21/07 20:33
River Light 3
Chicago Dutch Lions 2
3
1
21/07 20:33
San Francisco Glens SC
Academica SC
3
1
21/07 20:33
Project 51O
San Francisco City
4
3
21/07 20:33
Salt City 1 1
Colorado ISA 2
5
1
21/07 20:33
Monterey Bay FC 2
Marin FC Legends
3
2
21/07 20:33
Oly Town FC 1
Midlakes United
1
1
21/07 20:33
Flatirons Rush
Utah Avalanche
4
1
21/07 20:33
Arizona Arsenal
AMSG FC
0
1
21/07 20:33
Ventura County Fusion
Redlands FC
3
0
21/07 20:33
Utah United
Colorado ISA
6
0
21/07 20:33
Union FC Macomb
Oakland County FC
1
1
21/07 20:33
AFC Ann Arbor 1
Lansing City 1
1
0
21/07 20:33
The Villages
Inter Gainesville KF 1 2
3
1
21/07 20:33
Wake FC 2
West Virginia Alliance FC 3
1
1
21/07 20:33
Minneapolis City SC 1
Thunder Bay Chill
2
1
21/07 20:33
Arizona Arsenal
Coachella FC
3
3
21/07 20:33
Ballard Football Club 3
United PDX 2
1
0
21/07 20:33
Lane United 1
Oly Town FC 3
3
2
21/07 20:33
West Seattle Junction 1
Midlakes United 3
2
2
21/07 20:33
Tampa Bay United
Weston
21/07 20:33
AC Connecticut 1
Pathfinder FC 1
5
3
21/07 20:33
New Jersey Copa
Manhattan SC
0
4
21/07 20:33
Project 51O 1
Marin FC Legends 1 2
4
0
21/07 20:33
Seacoast Utd Phantoms
Blackwatch Rush 1 1
1
0
21/07 20:33
Monterey Bay FC 2
Almaden FC
1
1
21/07 20:33
FC Buffalo 2
Dayton Dutch Lions
10
0
21/07 20:33
Charlottesville Blues
Virginia Beach City
1
3
21/07 20:33
Fort Wayne FC
Kings Hammer FC
2
0
21/07 20:33
Lionsbridge FC
Virginia Marauders
3
0
21/07 20:33
Boston City FC USA
Boston Bolts
21/07 20:33
AFC Cleveland
Toledo Villa FC
21/07 20:33
Hudson Valley Hammers
Morris Elite
21/07 20:33
Ocean City Noreasters
West Chester United
21/07 20:33
Reading United
LVU Rush
21/07 20:33
Staten Island ASC
FC Motown team B
21/07 20:33
West Mass Pioneers
Vermont Green
21/07 20:33
Patuxent FA 1
Northern Virginia FC 1
5
1
21/07 20:33
St Petersburg FC Aztecs
Sarasota Paradise
0
1
21/07 20:33
Salem City 1
Charlotte Eagles 1
3
0
21/07 20:33
AHFC Royals 4
Twin City Toucans 3
3
1
21/07 20:33
Asheville City
Tennessee SC
2
1
21/07 20:33
Flint City Bucks
South Bend Lions
21/07 20:33
SC United Bantams
North Carolina FC U23
21/07 20:33
Westchester Flames 1
Cedar star
3
2
21/07 20:33
East Atlanta 1 1
Athens United 3
1
2
21/07 20:33
Corpus Christi FC
Hill Country Lobos
8
1
21/07 20:33
Des Moines Menace
Chicago Dutch Lions
5
0
21/07 20:33
Dothan United SC
Southern Soccer Academy Kings
3
3
21/07 20:33
Sueno FC
Peoria City
2
4
21/07 20:33
Blue Goose SC
Mississippi Brilla
2
3
21/07 20:33
River Light 3
Chicago City SC 2
2
1
21/07 20:33
Boulder Cty Utd
Utah Avalanche
0
1
21/07 20:33
New Mexico U23
Salt City
21/07 20:33
Hattiesburg FC 3
Little Rock Street 1
1
1
21/07 20:33
Rochester FC 1 6
Bavarian 3
1
1
21/07 20:33
Davis Legacy SC 1
Academica SC 1
3
2
21/07 20:33
Hippocampus of southern California
Capo FC B
2
0
21/07 20:33
Oakland County FC 1
Kalamazoo 1
1
4
21/07 20:33
West Seattle Junction 2
Ballard Football Club 1
0
2
21/07 20:33
Midlakes United
Capital City FC
1
0
21/07 20:33
San Francisco City 3
San Francisco Glens SC 4
1
0
21/07 20:33
AC Houston Sur 2
Houston FC 2
1
0
21/07 20:33
St. Croix SC 1
Minneapolis City SC 1
0
2
21/07 20:33
Lane United 1 3
United PDX 2
1
2
21/07 20:33
Oly Town FC
Tacoma Stars 2
2
5
21/07 20:33
AMSG FC 1
Ventura County Fusion
2
3
21/07 20:33
FC Tucson
Coachella FC
1
1
21/07 20:33
Houston FC 3
Twin City Toucans 2
3
3
21/07 20:33
Fort Wayne FC
Midwest United 1 1
0
0
21/07 20:33
Brave SC
Sarasota Paradise
0
0
21/07 20:33
Corpus Christi FC
Tennessee SC
21/07 20:33
Des Moines Menace
Bavarian
2
0
21/07 20:33
Salem City
Virginia Beach City
2
2
21/07 20:33
Long Island Rough Riders 2
Vermont Green 6
1
3
21/07 20:33
Almaden FC
United PDX
0
1
21/07 20:33
Asheville City
NONA FC
4
0
21/07 20:33
Lionsbridge FC
West Mass Pioneers
0
0
21/07 20:33
Ocean City Noreasters 1
Seacoast Utd Phantoms 5
0
1
21/07 20:33
Flint City Bucks
AFC Cleveland
1
0
21/07 20:33
Ventura County Fusion
Boulder Cty Utd 1
1
1
21/07 20:33
Little Rock Street
AHFC Royals
5
2
21/07 20:33
Peoria City
Thunder Bay Chill
2
0
21/07 20:33
Ballard Football Club 3
Project 51O 4
1
2
21/07 20:33
FC Tucson 3
Flatirons Rush 3
3
2
21/07 20:33
Peoria City
Des Moines Menace
3
3
21/07 20:33
Flint City Bucks
Fort Wayne FC
21/07 20:33
United PDX
Project 51O
21/07 20:33
Seacoast Utd Phantoms
Vermont Green
21/07 20:33
Lionsbridge FC
Salem City
21/07 20:33
Asheville City
The Villages
21/07 20:33
Little Rock Street
Corpus Christi FC
21/07 20:33
FC Tucson
Ventura County Fusion
Đang tải ...
bongdafun.com